Skip to main content
Image coming soon

Bottles-Wholesale Manufacturers 481 Contacts

MSRP: $25.00
Was: $25.00
Now: $10.00
(You save $15.00 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added
The List of Bottles-Wholesale Manufacturers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 481 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 140
Emails Missing 326
Phone Count 437
Website Count 250
Address Count 442
Total Businesses Count 394
State State Count
Blank 5
AL 4
AR 1
AZ 10
CA 77
CO 11
CT 6
DC 1
DE 2
FL 37
GA 13
IA 2
ID 1
IL 22
IN 11
KS 4
KY 8
LA 1
MA 8
MD 7
ME 3
MI 24
MN 9
MO 9
NC 10
NE 1
NH 4
NJ 29
NV 1
NY 33
OH 15
OK 2
OR 5
PA 29
SC 10
TN 6
TX 23
UT 7
VA 5
WA 18
WI 7