The List of Bathroom Remodeling Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 63423 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 32111 |
| Emails Missing | 30058 |
| Phone Count | 56851 |
| Website Count | 34220 |
| Address Count | 52243 |
| Total Businesses Count | 51336 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 2597 |
| 1613 93rd Ln NE | 1 |
| 260 Manor St | 1 |
| 8 Tropicana Pkwy W | 1 |
| AK | 166 |
| AL | 735 |
| AR | 427 |
| AZ | 1229 |
| Baltimore | 1 |
| Burlington | 1 |
| CA | 5216 |
| CO | 1178 |
| Cortland | 1 |
| CT | 1261 |
| DC | 72 |
| DE | 266 |
| FL | 4307 |
| GA | 1406 |
| HI | 281 |
| IA | 722 |
| ID | 341 |
| IL | 2605 |
| IN | 1231 |
| KS | 696 |
| KY | 637 |
| LA | 565 |
| MA | 2074 |
| MD | 1352 |
| ME | 279 |
| MI | 1780 |
| MN | 1476 |
| MO | 1194 |
| MS | 278 |
| MT | 237 |
| Naperville | 1 |
| NC | 1867 |
| ND | 163 |
| NE | 621 |
| New York | 2 |
| NH | 383 |
| NJ | 2245 |
| NM | 269 |
| NV | 271 |
| NY | 3466 |
| OH | 2694 |
| OK | 514 |
| OR | 991 |
| PA | 3085 |
| Plano | 1 |
| RI | 311 |
| San Diego | 2 |
| SC | 777 |
| SD | 226 |
| Silver Spring | 1 |
| TN | 1083 |
| TX | 3912 |
| UT | 398 |
| VA | 1883 |
| VT | 150 |
| WA | 1578 |
| WI | 1563 |
| Wilmette | 1 |
| WV | 239 |
| WY | 91 |
| yporganic | 21 |