The List of Auto Repair Service Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 335069 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 107923 |
| Emails Missing | 212803 |
| Phone Count | 298056 |
| Website Count | 123233 |
| Address Count | 274988 |
| Total Businesses Count | 248154 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 12486 |
| 142 N Balcones Rd | 1 |
| 2060 N Arizona Ave | 1 |
| 3564 W 6200 S | 1 |
| 40 S Morningside Dr | 1 |
| 5102 N 27th Ave | 1 |
| 657 W Blue Star Dr | 1 |
| 6730 Oakley Industrial Blvd | 1 |
| AK | 742 |
| AL | 5039 |
| AR | 3431 |
| AZ | 5680 |
| Byron | 1 |
| CA | 36427 |
| CO | 5338 |
| Cornelius | 1 |
| Corona | 1 |
| CT | 3558 |
| DC | 206 |
| DE | 932 |
| FL | 19436 |
| GA | 11104 |
| HI | 1105 |
| Hillsboro | 1 |
| http://www.gossettmotors.com | 1 |
| IA | 3827 |
| ID | 1824 |
| IL | 12157 |
| IN | 6554 |
| KS | 3396 |
| KY | 4375 |
| LA | 4390 |
| MA | 7782 |
| MD | 5625 |
| ME | 1967 |
| Metairie | 1 |
| MI | 10368 |
| MN | 5837 |
| MO | 7142 |
| MS | 2905 |
| MT | 1378 |
| NC | 10820 |
| ND | 926 |
| NE | 2339 |
| NH | 2173 |
| NJ | 9019 |
| NM | 1986 |
| North Las Vegas | 1 |
| NV | 2449 |
| NY | 17693 |
| OH | 11816 |
| OK | 4179 |
| OR | 4125 |
| PA | 17415 |
| Petal | 1 |
| RI | 1151 |
| SC | 4785 |
| SD | 1165 |
| TN | 6612 |
| Toledo | 1 |
| Topeka | 1 |
| TX | 24505 |
| UT | 2710 |
| VA | 7946 |
| VT | 1004 |
| WA | 6276 |
| WI | 6137 |
| Wise | 1 |
| WV | 2026 |
| WY | 783 |