The List of Advertising Agencies Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 61847 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 18915 |
| Emails Missing | 42158 |
| Phone Count | 57637 |
| Website Count | 35548 |
| Address Count | 56728 |
| Total Businesses Count | 56085 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 755 |
| 10825 Watson Rd Ste 160 | 1 |
| Acton | 1 |
| AK | 144 |
| AL | 701 |
| AR | 525 |
| AZ | 1124 |
| Birmingham | 3 |
| Boise | 1 |
| CA | 7954 |
| CO | 1226 |
| Concord | 1 |
| Costa Mesa | 1 |
| Covina | 1 |
| CT | 945 |
| Dallas | 1 |
| DC | 253 |
| DE | 162 |
| FL | 5113 |
| GA | 2197 |
| Grand Forks | 1 |
| HI | 211 |
| Holualoa | 1 |
| IA | 548 |
| ID | 285 |
| IL | 2588 |
| IN | 960 |
| KS | 543 |
| KY | 568 |
| LA | 774 |
| Las Vegas | 2 |
| MA | 1258 |
| MD | 961 |
| ME | 169 |
| MI | 1896 |
| Miami Springs | 1 |
| MN | 1156 |
| MO | 1122 |
| MS | 327 |
| MT | 236 |
| Murfreesboro | 2 |
| Nashville | 1 |
| NC | 1728 |
| ND | 170 |
| NE | 308 |
| Newport Beach | 1 |
| NH | 249 |
| NJ | 2095 |
| NM | 322 |
| North Charleston | 1 |
| NV | 677 |
| NY | 3886 |
| OH | 2157 |
| OK | 512 |
| OR | 755 |
| PA | 2628 |
| Post Falls | 1 |
| RI | 170 |
| Saint Joseph | 1 |
| San Diego | 1 |
| SC | 782 |
| SD | 150 |
| Thousand Oaks | 1 |
| TN | 1280 |
| TX | 4406 |
| UT | 570 |
| VA | 1399 |
| VT | 92 |
| WA | 1292 |
| Weston | 1 |
| WI | 1196 |
| WV | 196 |
| WY | 101 |