The List of Ranches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 27065 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 3183 |
| Emails Missing | 23730 |
| Phone Count | 25855 |
| Website Count | 7054 |
| Address Count | 25240 |
| Total Businesses Count | 23789 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 131 |
| AK | 24 |
| AL | 210 |
| AR | 319 |
| AZ | 470 |
| CA | 2660 |
| CO | 983 |
| CT | 87 |
| DC | 1 |
| DE | 48 |
| FL | 747 |
| GA | 432 |
| HI | 96 |
| IA | 840 |
| ID | 484 |
| IL | 560 |
| IN | 377 |
| KS | 573 |
| KY | 309 |
| LA | 147 |
| MA | 219 |
| MD | 166 |
| ME | 107 |
| MI | 490 |
| MN | 762 |
| MO | 588 |
| MS | 235 |
| MT | 1156 |
| NC | 1042 |
| ND | 493 |
| NE | 699 |
| NH | 92 |
| NJ | 294 |
| NM | 446 |
| NV | 229 |
| NY | 676 |
| OH | 368 |
| OK | 645 |
| OR | 958 |
| PA | 498 |
| RI | 32 |
| SC | 203 |
| SD | 582 |
| TN | 286 |
| TX | 3659 |
| UT | 207 |
| VA | 355 |
| VT | 106 |
| WA | 753 |
| WI | 541 |
| WV | 36 |
| WY | 644 |
1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews
-
Saves time
It helps me start my own email list. and it saves a lot of time and patience. Thank you CoreList.