The List of Cleaning Contractors Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 55577 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.
| Category | Category Count |
| Email Count | 20914 |
| Emails Missing | 33235 |
| Phone Count | 52196 |
| Website Count | 21403 |
| Address Count | 44082 |
| Total Businesses Count | 44972 |
| State | State Count |
| Blank | 2648 |
| 9420 Watson Rd | 1 |
| AK | 146 |
| AL | 817 |
| AR | 440 |
| AZ | 887 |
| Bakersfield | 1 |
| CA | 4912 |
| CO | 978 |
| CT | 727 |
| DC | 109 |
| DE | 201 |
| Euclid | 1 |
| FL | 4479 |
| Fort Myers | 2 |
| GA | 2041 |
| HI | 288 |
| IA | 461 |
| ID | 281 |
| IL | 2021 |
| IN | 1164 |
| KS | 491 |
| KY | 648 |
| LA | 656 |
| Los Angeles | 1 |
| MA | 1257 |
| MD | 1484 |
| ME | 227 |
| MI | 1899 |
| MN | 888 |
| MO | 1086 |
| MS | 413 |
| MT | 248 |
| NC | 1919 |
| ND | 142 |
| NE | 305 |
| NH | 334 |
| NJ | 1466 |
| NM | 220 |
| Novato | 1 |
| NV | 590 |
| NY | 2299 |
| OH | 1927 |
| OK | 536 |
| OR | 715 |
| PA | 2176 |
| Prospect | 1 |
| RI | 179 |
| Salinas | 1 |
| San Bruno | 1 |
| San Francisco | 1 |
| San Jose | 1 |
| Santa Clarita | 1 |
| Santa Cruz | 1 |
| SC | 896 |
| SD | 145 |
| Seattle | 1 |
| Silver Spring | 1 |
| Simi Valley | 1 |
| TN | 1115 |
| TX | 3490 |
| UT | 478 |
| VA | 1786 |
| VT | 108 |
| WA | 1405 |
| WI | 1109 |
| WV | 183 |
| WY | 140 |